Skip to Main Content

Commissioners

linda prudhomme

Linda Prudhomme, Board-Chair
(Term Expires December 21, 2020)

alfred dupree

Alfred Dupree, Jr., Board Vice-Chair
(Term Expires December 22, 2021) 

johnnie simmons

Johnnie B. Simmons, Commissioner
(Term Expires December 20, 2022)

james rollins

James Rollins, Commissioner
(Term Expires December 4, 2018)

 

Mary Alice Cole, Resident Commissioner
(Term Expires January 31, 2023)